BackLogin
Powered By
Sat 31 Aug 2013 · The FA Cup 13-14 The FA Cup 13-14 Fixtures
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Scarborough Athletic4
Ashington1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Farsley FC1
Lancaster City3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Goole AFC0
Bishop Auckland2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic2
West Auckland Town2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Formby0
Northwich Victoria3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Mossley1
Worksop Parramore1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Atherton Collieries1
Radcliffe Borough1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Bamber Bridge1
Staveley Miners Welfare0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Cammell Laird2
Salford City0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Prescot Cables0
Congleton Town0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Sheffield FC1
Shirebrook Town1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Curzon Ashton4
Ashton Athletic0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Warrington Town5
Winsford United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Ossett Albion1
Runcorn Linnets3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton0
Burscough3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Ramsbottom United5
AFC Liverpool0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Newcastle Town2
Shawbury United1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town1
Bedworth United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Market Drayton Town1
Kidsgrove Athletic3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Loughborough Dynamo0
Eastwood Town1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Kettering Town0
Gresley FC2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Dunkirk1
Rainworth Miners Welfare1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Coalville Town7
Lincoln United1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Carlton Town2
Borrowash Victoria0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Belper Town5
Retford United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Peterborough Northern Star2
Wroxham4
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Boston Town1
Dereham Town3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Brantham Atthletic1
Barkingside0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
AFC Sudbury4
Ipswich Wanderers1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Waltham Abbey1
Whitton United1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Basildon United0
Heybridge Swifts3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Harlow Town4
Tower Hamlets1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Tilbury2
Kirkley & Pakefield0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Witham Town0
Newmarket Town0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Thurrock3
Felixstowe & Walton-United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Brentwood Town3
Great Wakering Rovers2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Needham Market3
Haverill Rovers2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Redbridge1
Burnham Ramblers3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree1
Barking1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Erith & Belvedere0
Chatham Town5
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Eastbourne United2
Herne Bay2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Folkestone Invicta3
Molesey3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Hastings United1
Ramsgate0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Leatherhead1
Tooting & Mitcham United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick1
Guernsey3
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Walton & Hersham0
Horsham2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Eastbourne Town1
Corinthian0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Corinthian Casuals3
Erith Town0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe4
Ashford United0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Three Bridges2
Hythe Town1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Tunbridge Wells0
Whitstable Town0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Cray Valley (PM)0
Redhill2
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
St Ives Town3
Soham Town Rangers1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Chessington & Hook United0
Sittingbourne1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Coventry Sphinx2
Lye Town1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Stourport Swifts1
AFC Wulfrunians1
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Desborough Town2
Loughborough University4
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Long Eaton United4
Shepshed Dynamo0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Tipton Town1
Stratford Town0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Tividale3
Wolverhampton Casuals0
Sat 31 Aug 2013KO: 15:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic2
Kirby Muxloe0